Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Albania

AlbaniaTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Albania. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Albania Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Albania Government.

Loti 6 Durvalumab

ALT Ref No.:  147562919

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Loti 5 Leuprorelin Acetate

ALT Ref No.:  147562913

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Lot 4 Ustekinumab

ALT Ref No.:  147562910

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Loti 3 Doxorubicin Hydrochloride (Liposomal)

ALT Ref No.:  147562907

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Lot 2 Gefitinib

ALT Ref No.:  147562906

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Loti 1 Cabazitaxel

ALT Ref No.:  147562902

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Systematization of the Square in Front of Dimal Municipality

ALT Ref No.:  147562895

Deadline:  31 Aug 2026